• Locations

  • Locations

  • Locations

TUESDAY OCTOBER 16th

  • 5:30 PM Stefon Germer at the Bar Stage
  • 7:00 PM Hank Cramer at the Bar Stage
  • 7:30 PM Curlew's Call at the Beer Garden
  • 8:30 PM O'Jizo at the Bar Stage
  • 9:00 PM Hank Cramer at the Beer Garden
  • 10:00 PM MAC at the Bar Stage

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 17th

  • 12:00 PM Curlew's Call at the Bar Stage
  • 1:30 PM O'Jizo at the Bar Stage
  • 2:45 PM MAC at the Bar Stage
  • 2:45 PM The Commoners at the Beer Garden
  • 2:45 PM Curlew's Call at the Tasting Room
  • 4:00 PM Hank Cramer at the Bar Stage
  • 5:15 PM Crooked Jacks at the Banquet Room
  • 5:15 PM James McCarthy at the Beer Garden
  • 5:15 PM O'Jizo at the Tasting Room
  • 6:30 PM MAC at the Bar Stage
  • 7:45 PM Hank Cramer at the Banquet Room
  • 7:45 PM Crooked Jacks at the Beer Garden
  • 7:45 PM Bold Doherty at the Tasting Room
  • 9:00 PM The Commoners at the Bar Stage
  • 10:15 PM James McCarthy at the Banquet Room
  • 10:15 PM Bold Doherty at the Beer Garden
  • 10:15 PM MAC at the Tasting Room
  • 11:15 PM MAC at the Bar Stage

THURSDAY OCTOBER 18th

  • 12:00 PM O'Jizo at the Banquet Room
  • 12:00 PM The Commoners at the Beer Garden
  • 12:00 PM Hank Cramer at the Tasting Room
  • 1:15 PM St Jame's Gate at the Bar Stage
  • 2:30 PM Cul an Ti' at the Banquet Room
  • 2:30 PM Molly's Revenge at the Beer Garden
  • 2:30 PM Tallymoore at the Tasting Room
  • 3:45 PM Crooked Jacks at the Bar Stage
  • 5:00 PM The Commoners at the Banquet Room
  • 5:00 PM O'Jizo at the Beer Garden
  • 5:00 PM Storytelling w/ J mcCarthy at the Tasting Room
  • 6:15 PM Tallymoore at the Bar Stage
  • 7:30 PM St Jame's Gate at the Banquet Room
  • 7:30 PM The Commoners at the Beer Garden
  • 7:30 PM Curlew's Call at the Tasting Room
  • 8:45 PM Molly's Revenge at the Bar Stage
  • 10:00 PM Hank Cramer at the Banquet Room
  • 10:00 PM Cul an Ti' at the Beer Garden
  • 10:00 PM Harmony Ridge at the Tasting Room
  • 11:15 PM MAC at the Bar Stage
  • 5:30 PM Stefon Germer at the Bar Stage
  • 7:00 PM Hank Cramer at the Bar Stage
  • 7:30 PM Curlew's Call at the Beer Garden
  • 8:30 PM O'Jizo at the Bar Stage
  • 9:00 PM Hank Cramer at the Beer Garden
  • 10:00 PM MAC at the Bar Stage

FRIDAY OCTOBER 19th

  • 12:00 PM O'Jizo at the Banquet Room
  • 12:00 PM The Commoners at the Beer Garden
  • 12:00 PM St James Gate at the Tasting Room
  • 1:15 PM James McCarthy at the Banquet Room
  • 1:15 PM Cul an Ti' at the Bar Stage
  • 2:30 PM The Commoners at the Banquet Room
  • 2:30 PM Molly's Revenge at the Beer Garden
  • 2:30 PM MAC at the Tasting Room
  • 3:45 PM Celtica Pipes at the Bar Stage
  • 5:00 PM Tallymoore at the Banquet Room
  • 5:00 PM Stark Raving Plaid at the Beer Garden
  • 5:00 PM That Irish Guy at the Tasting Room
  • 6:15 PM Young Dubliners at the Bar Stage
  • 7:30 PM Ockham's Razor at the Banquet Room
  • 7:30 PM Crooked jacks at the Beer Garden
  • 7:30 PM Carter Juction at the Tasting Room
  • 8:45 PM WhiskeyDicks at the Bar Stage
  • 10:00 PM St James Gate at the Banquet Room
  • 10:00 PM Tallymoore at the Beer Garden
  • 10:00 PM Blackthorn at the Tasting Room
  • 11:15 PM Coming up Threes at the Bar Stage

SATURDAY OCTOBER 20th

  • 10:45 AM Seattle Irish Dance Co. at the Banquet Room
  • 10:45 AM MAC at the Bar Stage
  • 12:00 PM O'Jizo at the Banquet Room
  • 12:00 PM Celtica Pipes at the Beer Garden
  • 12:00 PM Oliver Mulholland at the Tasting Room
  • 1:15 PM Young Dubliners at the Bar Stage
  • 2:30 PM WhiskeyDicks at the Banquet Room
  • 2:30 PM MAC at the Beer Garden
  • 2:30 PM Carter Juction at the Tasting Room
  • 3:45 PM Crooked jacks at the Bar Stage
  • 5:00 PM Blackthorn at the Banquet Room
  • 5:00 PM Coming up Threes at the Beer Garden
  • 5:00 PM That Irish Guy at the Tasting Room
  • 6:15 PM Celtica Pipes at the Bar Stage
  • 7:30 PM MAC at the Banquet Room
  • 7:30 PM Ockham's Razor at the Beer Garden
  • 7:30 PM Biddy on the Bench at the Tasting Room
  • 8:45 PM Tallymoore at the Bar Stage
  • 10:00 PM Ockham's Razor at the Banquet Room
  • 10:00 PM Cul an Ti' at the Beer Garden
  • 10:00 PM Blackthorn at the Tasting Room
  • 11:15 PM Molly's Revenge at the Bar Stage

SUNDAY OCTOBER 21st

  • 10:45 AM Stark Raving Plaid at the Banquet Room
  • 10:45 AM Crooked jacks at the Beer Garden
  • 10:45 AM James McCarthy at the Tasting Room
  • 12:00 PM Blackthorn at the Bar Stage
  • 1:15 PM O'Jizo at the Banquet Room
  • 1:15 PM That Irish Guy at the Beer Garden
  • 1:15 PM Burren band at the Tasting Room
  • 2:30 PM Ockham's Razor at the Bar Stage
  • 3:45 PM Crooked jacks at the Banquet Room
  • 3:45 PM Molly's Revenge at the Beer Garden
  • 3:45 PM Peter Daldry at the Tasting Room
  • 5:00 PM O'Jizo at the Bar Stage
  • 6:15 PM Burren band at the Banquet Room
  • 6:15 PM The Bold Doherty at the Beer Garden
  • 6:15 PM Oliver Mulholland at the Tasting Room
  • 7:30 PM Peter Daldry at the Bar Stage

THURSDAY OCTOBER 18th

  • 3:45 PM H Cramer/C Junction/H Ridge at the Main Stage
  • 3:45 PM Seattle Irish Dance Co. at the Rock Stage
  • 3:45 PM MAC featuring Elias Alexander at the Session Stage
  • 5:00 PM Curlew's Call at the Ballad Stage
  • 5:00 PM Stark Raving Plaid at the Rock Stage
  • 5:00 PM Molly's Revenge at the Session Stage
  • 7:30 PM Carter Juction at the Ballad Stage
  • 7:30 PM Crooked Jacks at the Rock Stage
  • 7:30 PM Stark Raving Plaid at the Session Stage
  • 8:45 PM Young Dubliners at the Main Stage
  • 10:30 PM James McCarthy at the Ballad Stage
  • 10:30 PM Tallymoore & Curlew's Call at the Main Stage
  • 10:30 PM The Commoners at the Rock Stage
  • 10:30 PM O'Jizo at the Session Stage
  • 11:45 PM Crooked Jacks at the Main Stage

FRIDAY OCTOBER 19th

  • 12:00 PM H Cramer/ C Junction at the Ballad Stage
  • 12:00 PM Molly's Revenge at the Rock Stage
  • 12:00 PM Biddy on the Bench at the Session Stage
  • 1:15 PM Biddy on the Bench featuring Casey Dyer at the Ballad Stage
  • 1:15 PM Tallymoore vs Stark Raving Plaid at the Main Stage
  • 1:15 PM Biddy on the Bench featuring Trevor Cormack at the Rock Stage
  • 1:15 PM Biddy on the Bench featuring Tristan Cormack at the Session Stage
  • 2:30 PM James McCarthy at the Ballad Stage
  • 2:30 PM Open Session w/ That irish Guy & Oliver Mulholland at the Main Stage
  • 2:30 PM Crooked jacks at the Rock Stage
  • 2:30 PM Curlew's Call at the Session Stage
  • 3:45 PM Cul an Ti' vs Biddy on the Bench at the Main Stage
  • 3:45 PM Seattle Irish Dance Co. at the Rock Stage
  • 12:15 PM Ockham's Razor vs The Commoners at the Main Stage
  • 5:00 PM Harmony Ridge at the Ballad Stage
  • 5:00 PM Open Session with O'Jizo & MAC at the Main Stage
  • 5:00 PM WhiskeyDicks at the Rock Stage
  • 5:00 PM Molly's Revenge at the Session Stage
  • 6:15 PM MAC Featuring College Cotter at the Ballad Stage
  • 6:15 PM Celtica Pipes at the Main Stage
  • 6:15 PM MAC Featuring Elias Alexander at the Rock Stage
  • 6:15 PM MAC Featuring Ryan McKasson at the Session Stage
  • 8:00 PM Oliver Mulholland at the Ballad Stage
  • 8:00 PM Open Session w/ Blackthorn at the Main Stage
  • 8:00 PM Coming up Threes at the Rock Stage
  • 8:00 PM Cul an Ti' at the Session Stage
  • 9:15 PM Young Dubliners at the Main Stage
  • 11:00 PM That Irish Guy at the Ballad Stage
  • 11:00 PM Open Session w/ Biddy on the Bench at the Main Stage
  • 11:00 PM MAC at the Rock Stage
  • 11:00 PM O'Jizo at the Session Stage

SATURDAY OCTOBER 20th

  • 10:45 AM James McCarthy at the Ballad Stage
  • 10:45 AM WhiskeyDicks at the Rock Stage
  • 10:45 AM Molly's Revenge at the Session Stage
  • 12:00 PM James McCarthy at the Ballad Stage
  • 12:00 PM Crooked jacks vs Tallymoore at the Main Stage
  • 12:00 PM Blackthorn featuring Micheal Veins at the Rock Stage
  • 12:00 PM Cul an Ti' featuring Cary Novotny at the Rock Stage
  • 12:00 PM Stark Raving Plaid featuring John Moen at the Session Stage
  • 1:15 PM That Irish Guy at the Ballad Stage
  • 1:15 PM Open Session w/ Cul an Ti' & Biddy on Bench at the Main Stage
  • 1:15 PM Coming up Threes at the Rock Stage
  • 1:15 PM Blackthorn at the Session Stage
  • 2:30 PM Biddy on the Bench featuring Casey Dyer at the Ballad Stage
  • 2:30 PM Michelle Carlisle at the Ballad Stage
  • 2:30 PM St James Gate vs Stark Raving Plaid at the Main Stage
  • 2:30 PM Blackthorn featuring Micheal Veins at the Rock Stage
  • 2:30 PM Blackthorn featuring Rosie Carver at the Session Stage
  • 3:45 PM Oliver Mulholland at the Ballad Stage
  • 3:45 PM Open Session w/ Ockham's Raxor & Stark Raving Plaid at the Main Stage
  • 3:45 PM Cul an Ti' at the Rock Stage
  • 3:45 PM Biddy on the Bench at the Session Stage
  • 5:00 PM Irish Culture Society of PNW featuring Kimberly Goetz at the Ballad Stage
  • 5:00 PM Young Dubliners at the Main Stage
  • 5:00 PM Irish Culture Society of PNW featuring Sean Williams at the Rock Stage
  • 5:00 PM Biddy on the Bench featuring Noah Cotter at the Session Stage
  • 6:45 PM Carter Juction at the Ballad Stage
  • 6:45 PM Open Session w/ Molly's Revenge & O'Jizo at the Main Stage
  • 6:45 PM St James Gate at the Rock Stage
  • 6:45 PM Tallymoore at the Session Stage
  • 8:00 PM Whiskey Dicks vs Coming up Threes at the Main Stage
  • 9:45 PM That Irish Guy at the Ballad Stage
  • 9:45 PM Open Session w/ Crooked Jacks & St James' Gate at the Main Stage
  • 9:45 PM Stark Raving Plaid at the Rock Stage
  • 9:45 PM O'Jizo at the Session Stage
  • 11:00 PM Celtica Pipes at the Main Stage

SUNDAY OCTOBER 21st

  • 10:45 AM Oliver Mulholland at the Ballad Stage
  • 10:45 AM St James Gate at the Rock Stage
  • 10:45 AM Burren band at the Session Stage
  • 12:00 PM Celtica Pipes vs Whikey Dicks at the Main Stage
  • 1:15 PM Peter Daldry at the Ballad Stage
  • 1:15 PM Molly's Revenge at the Rock Stage
  • 1:15 PM Stark Raving Plaid at the Session Stage
  • 2:30 PM Blkthrn, SRPlaid, O'Jizo, Burren Band, and all at the Main Stage
  • 3:45 PM Prize Give a ways at the Main Stage

Monday October 15th

7:00 PM Hank Cramer, Curlew's Call and Harmony Ridge in the Main Room